por. |
Meno |
|
Klub |
1.kolo |
2.kolo |
3.kolo |
4.kolo |
5.kolo |
6.kolo |
7.kolo |
Spolu |
1 |
Oliver Spacek |
B-14 |
Sk Osuske |
100 |
65 |
100 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
575 |
2 |
Marcel Spacek |
B-14 |
Sk Osuske |
80 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
55 |
70 |
90 |
535 |
3 |
Jergus Pechac |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
90 |
60 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
520 |
4 |
Matej Michalek |
B-14 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
60 |
75 |
75 |
80 |
70 |
65 |
35 |
460 |
5 |
Juraj Mysiak |
B-18 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
75 |
70 |
47 |
65 |
75 |
75 |
50 |
457 |
6 |
Peter Soltys |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
65 |
45 |
45 |
75 |
50 |
60 |
100 |
440 |
7 |
Maria Halamova |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
55 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
80 |
75 |
340 |
8 |
Richard Staffen |
B-18 |
ZS Turie |
29 |
49 |
49 |
47 |
65 |
39 |
60 |
338 |
9 |
Tomas Kozub |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
41 |
33 |
41 |
55 |
45 |
45 |
43 |
303 |
10 |
Lukas Korencik |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
70 |
55 |
55 |
70 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
300 |
11 |
Marek Ardamica |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
37 |
22 |
31 |
43 |
41 |
55 |
55 |
284 |
12 |
Martin Urbanic |
B-14 |
Sk Sparta Pov.Bystrica |
17 |
14 |
33 |
41 |
60 |
47 |
65 |
277 |
13 |
Radoslav Sustek |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
47 |
43 |
0 |
10 |
47 |
37 |
49 |
233 |
14 |
Tomas Hromadik |
B-14 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
43 |
24 |
0 |
31 |
49 |
49 |
29 |
225 |
15 |
Rastislav Kavon |
B-14 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
49 |
90 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
204 |
16 |
Silvia Zakovicova |
G-18 |
Sk Prievidza |
50 |
47 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
188 |
17 |
Adriana Krivkova |
G-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
8 |
25 |
33 |
43 |
35 |
41 |
185 |
18 |
Igor Hoppan |
B-14 |
Sk Prievidza |
27 |
41 |
0 |
21 |
27 |
43 |
26 |
185 |
19 |
Martin Turcan |
B-14 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
33 |
0 |
23 |
23 |
33 |
33 |
12 |
157 |
20 |
Alexandra Hanuliakova |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
35 |
28 |
0 |
27 |
35 |
0 |
24 |
149 |
21 |
Jergus Rusin |
B-14 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
31 |
23 |
28 |
25 |
8 |
31 |
1 |
147 |
22 |
Lenka Paleckova |
G-18 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
25 |
39 |
39 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
23 |
Martin Jablonicky |
B-14 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
0 |
35 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
24 |
Pavol Sklenar |
B-18 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
0 |
0 |
22 |
37 |
24 |
0 |
39 |
122 |
25 |
Filip Haring |
B-10 |
Sk Th Junior Banska Bystr |
26 |
10 |
26 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
115 |
26 |
Jakub Hýbl |
B-18 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
0 |
0 |
70 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
27 |
Peter Priehradny |
B-18 |
Vrutky |
21 |
25 |
37 |
19 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
28 |
Stefan Kavec |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
39 |
29 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
29 |
Alena Ardamicova |
G-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
14 |
18 |
19 |
8 |
26 |
13 |
11 |
109 |
30 |
Maros Lezovic |
B-14 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
16 |
31 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
31 |
Kohut Matej |
B-14 |
LSS Lipt.Mikulaš |
0 |
0 |
27 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
96 |
32 |
Peter Gabriš |
B-14 |
Caissa sk Cadca |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
29 |
47 |
92 |
33 |
Branislav Dubec |
B-14 |
Sk Rajec |
13 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
45 |
90 |
34 |
Pawel Rydzewski |
B-18 |
UKS pionier Jastrebie Zdr |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
35 |
Maria Lazorova |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
11 |
16 |
6 |
15 |
14 |
0 |
22 |
84 |
36 |
Viktor Gazik |
B-10 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
37 |
Henrieta Ballova |
G-14 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
31 |
27 |
0 |
69 |
38 |
Samuel Kamas |
B-14 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
28 |
13 |
66 |
39 |
Robert Lacko |
B-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
40 |
Tomas Papanek |
B-18 |
Turie |
0 |
2 |
24 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
41 |
Veronika Valkova |
G-18 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
42 |
Katarina Durkovska |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
23 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
17 |
64 |
43 |
Branislav Sulgan |
B-14 |
Caissa sk Cadca |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
23 |
28 |
63 |
44 |
Martin Privara |
B-18 |
Sk Caissa Cadca |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
23 |
22 |
0 |
62 |
45 |
Juraj Adamcik |
B-10 |
Sk Caissa Cadca |
0 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
6 |
19 |
1 |
59 |
46 |
Andrej Badik |
B-18 |
Turie |
0 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
21 |
56 |
47 |
Richard Kralik |
B-14 |
Sk Povazske Podhradie |
0 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
20 |
17 |
1 |
56 |
48 |
Marian Simo |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
54 |
49 |
Monika Racova |
G-18 |
Sk Rajec |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
50 |
Jakub Gazik |
B-10 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
21 |
0 |
52 |
51 |
Maria Simova |
G-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
52 |
52 |
Marek Batory |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
7 |
50 |
53 |
Roman Kalas |
B-14 |
Sk Povazske Podhradie |
0 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
16 |
47 |
54 |
Adam Rakus |
B-14 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
55 |
David Schumer |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
43 |
56 |
Robert Jurcik |
B-14 |
Chess Club Turzovka |
24 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
57 |
Marcel Valent |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
18 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
58 |
Martin Ganaj |
B-14 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
19 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
59 |
Lubos Bednar |
B-18 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
22 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
60 |
Sebastián Bosini |
B-18 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
38 |
61 |
David Stano |
B-14 |
SK Radostka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
37 |
62 |
Jan Majtán |
B-18 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
63 |
Lukáš Pekný |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
37 |
64 |
David Kamhal |
B-10 |
LSS Lipt.Mikulaš |
0 |
0 |
12 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
65 |
Jakub Letrich |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
66 |
Ondrej Loviska |
B-14 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
67 |
Viktor Cabuk |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
68 |
Jakub Sklenar |
B-14 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
0 |
0 |
20 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
69 |
Miriam Batoryova |
G-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
70 |
Alžbeta Havarová |
G-18 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
71 |
Adam Leitman |
B-14 |
SK Prievidza |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
15 |
28 |
72 |
Erik Kralik |
B-10 |
Sk Povazske podhradie |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
28 |
73 |
Marian Mrva |
B-14 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
74 |
Martin Lezovic |
B-18 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
15 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
75 |
Milos Hronec |
B-18 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
76 |
Filip Trnka |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
1 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
77 |
Ján Nechaj |
B-14 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
26 |
78 |
Michal Hucko |
B-14 |
Msk Trstena |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
79 |
Richard Mojš |
B-14 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
25 |
80 |
Dávid Kamhal |
B-10 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
23 |
81 |
Michal Balaz |
B-14 |
Sk komplet Modranka |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
82 |
Stano Dávid |
B-14 |
SK Radostka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
83 |
Nikola Konkolova |
G-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
19 |
84 |
Robert Druska |
B-14 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
85 |
Martin Simar |
B-14 |
MSK KNM |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
18 |
86 |
Jakub Homolka |
B-14 |
Msk Dolny Kubin |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
87 |
Veronika Rudinska |
B-10 |
Sk Th Junior Banska Bystr |
12 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
88 |
Martin Zahorak |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
89 |
Ondrej Kovac |
B-10 |
ZS Turie |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
15 |
90 |
Jakub Chmelar |
B-10 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
91 |
Jan Spano |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
92 |
Oliver Chovanec |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
93 |
Veronika Paleckova |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
94 |
Erik Zelnik |
B-18 |
Turie |
0 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
95 |
Margareta Drozdikova |
G-18 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
96 |
Andrej Hucko |
B-14 |
Msk Trstena |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
97 |
Kristina Stepanova |
G-14 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
98 |
Peter Lucan |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
99 |
Filip Hrubisko |
B-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
11 |
100 |
Marian Korencik |
B-10 |
SK Radostka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
101 |
Michal Rajtek |
B-14 |
MSK KNM |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
102 |
Martin Miskev |
B-14 |
Lokomotiva Trnava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
103 |
Petra Matusikova |
G-10 |
SK Sparta Pov.Bystrica |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
104 |
Dominik Bango |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
105 |
Erik Sames |
B-14 |
SKS Dubnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
106 |
Matej Helt |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
107 |
Pavol Sliz |
B-14 |
Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
108 |
Peter Lukac |
B-14 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
109 |
Dusan Ondo |
B-10 |
Sk Prievidza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
110 |
Julius Kovac |
B-14 |
ZS Turie |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
111 |
Samir Sahidi |
B-10 |
SK Komplet Modranka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
112 |
Simon Belopotocky |
B-10 |
LSS Lipt.Mikulaš |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
113 |
David Kolembus |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
114 |
Jakub Bielik |
B-10 |
Sk Povazske Podhradie |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
115 |
Jan Gajdosik |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
116 |
Dominik Truchly |
B-14 |
Caissa Cadca |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
117 |
Gabriel Kalas |
B-14 |
Sk Povazske Podhradie |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
118 |
Miroslav Revaj |
B-18 |
Msk Dolny Kubin |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
119 |
Richard Piovar |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
120 |
Jakub Miksik |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
121 |
Daniel Kadas |
B-14 |
Sk Radostka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
122 |
Dominik Masar |
B-10 |
SK Prievidza |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
123 |
Jakub Kovacik |
B-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
124 |
Jakub Zahorcek |
B-10 |
Dubnica nad Váhom |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
125 |
Kristina Konarikova |
G-14 |
TJ Mladost Zilina |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Lenka Holeckova |
G-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
127 |
Marianna Holeckova |
G-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
128 |
Matus Sadiku |
B-10 |
Mladost Zilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
129 |
Milan Savol |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
130 |
Patrik Bielik |
B-14 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
131 |
Stephanie Herbstova |
G-10 |
SK Ruzomberok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
132 |
Adam Durica |
B-10 |
LSS Lipt.Mikulaš |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
133 |
Daniel Hacek |
B-10 |
SK Radostka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
134 |
Daniela Jakubikova |
G-10 |
CVC domino Vrutky |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
135 |
Jakub Sokolík |
B-14 |
SK Sparta Pov.Bystrica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
136 |
Jan Gasper |
B-14 |
ZS Zilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
137 |
Lukas Hrubisko |
B-18 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Miroslav Homola |
B-14 |
Turie |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
139 |
Nathan Cabala |
B-10 |
Sk Prievidza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
140 |
Samuel Mazur |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
141 |
Sarah Hofmannová |
G-10 |
Sk komplet modranka |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
142 |
Simon Nechaj |
B-14 |
SK Ruzomberok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
143 |
Viliam Gallschneider |
B-10 |
Sk Mladost Zilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
144 |
Adrian Timek |
B-14 |
Sk Radoska |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
145 |
Alice Strbakova |
G-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
146 |
Andrej Blasko |
B-10 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
147 |
Dalibor Valent |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
148 |
Damian Konig |
B-14 |
Sk komplet modranka |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
149 |
Daniel Nikmon |
B-14 |
SKS Dubnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
150 |
Dusan Drigel |
B-14 |
Msk Dolny Kubin |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
151 |
Klara Lepisova |
G-10 |
CVC Domino Vrutky |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
152 |
Lea Vargová |
G-14 |
SK Ruzomberok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
153 |
Lucia Lasova |
G-14 |
Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
154 |
Lukas Bango |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
155 |
Lukas Jurecek |
B-10 |
TSC Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
156 |
Lukas Krakovsky |
B-18 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
157 |
Marek Krausko |
B-14 |
CVC junior Bojnice |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
158 |
Martin Klimo |
B-10 |
CVC domino Vrutky |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
159 |
Martin Klochan |
B-18 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
160 |
Matus Kunik |
B-10 |
Trencin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
161 |
Matus Stasak |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
162 |
Michaela Drndova |
B-10 |
Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
163 |
Michal Fabso |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
164 |
Ondrej Krcula |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
165 |
Peter Hutnik |
B-14 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
166 |
Peter Starke |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
167 |
Richard Suska |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
168 |
Roman Danda |
B-18 |
Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
169 |
Samuel Jendrusak |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
170 |
Samuel Kovac |
B-10 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
171 |
Simon Brlej |
B-14 |
XXX |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
172 |
Simona Budajova |
G-14 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
173 |
Vladimir Simalcik |
B-10 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
174 |
David Hudek |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
175 |
Vladimír Bechný |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
176 |
Michal Jendrišák |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Erik Bakala |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
178 |
Samuel Mrekaj |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
179 |
Jakub Rybar |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
180 |
Timotej Kacerik |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
181 |
Lucia Vlckova |
G-10 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
182 |
Peter Olejar |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
183 |
Pavol Mazur |
B-10 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
184 |
Michal Bakala |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
185 |
Dominika Konarikova |
G-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
186 |
Nikoleta Kontsekova |
G-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
por. |
Meno |
|
Klub |
1.kolo |
2.kolo |
3.kolo |
4.kolo |
5.kolo |
6.kolo |
7.kolo |
konečné body |
1 |
Oliver Spacek |
B-14 |
Sk Osuske |
100 |
65 |
100 |
|
90 |
100 |
70 |
525 |
1 |
Jergus Pechac |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
90 |
60 |
|
100 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
520 |
2 |
Marcel Spacek |
B-14 |
Sk Osuske |
80 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
|
70 |
90 |
480 |
3 |
Matej Michalek |
B-14 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
60 |
75 |
75 |
80 |
70 |
65 |
|
425 |
1 |
Juraj Mysiak |
B-18 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
75 |
70 |
|
65 |
75 |
75 |
50 |
410 |
4 |
Peter Soltys |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
65 |
45 |
|
75 |
50 |
60 |
100 |
395 |
1 |
Maria Halamova |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
55 |
50 |
|
0 |
80 |
80 |
75 |
340 |
2 |
Richard Staffen |
B-18 |
ZS Turie |
|
49 |
49 |
47 |
65 |
39 |
60 |
309 |
5 |
Lukas Korencik |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
70 |
55 |
55 |
70 |
0 |
50 |
|
300 |
6 |
Martin Urbanic |
B-14 |
Sk Sparta Pov.Bystrica |
17 |
|
33 |
41 |
60 |
47 |
65 |
263 |
3 |
Tomas Kozub |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
41 |
33 |
|
55 |
45 |
45 |
43 |
262 |
7 |
Marek Ardamica |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
37 |
|
31 |
43 |
41 |
55 |
55 |
262 |
2 |
Radoslav Sustek |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
47 |
43 |
|
10 |
47 |
37 |
49 |
233 |
8 |
Tomas Hromadik |
B-14 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
43 |
24 |
|
31 |
49 |
49 |
29 |
225 |
9 |
Rastislav Kavon |
B-14 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
49 |
90 |
65 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
204 |
1 |
Silvia Zakovicova |
G-18 |
Sk Prievidza |
50 |
47 |
50 |
|
0 |
41 |
0 |
188 |
1 |
Adriana Krivkova |
G-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
8 |
25 |
33 |
43 |
35 |
41 |
185 |
10 |
Igor Hoppan |
B-14 |
Sk Prievidza |
27 |
41 |
|
21 |
27 |
43 |
26 |
185 |
11 |
Martin Turcan |
B-14 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
33 |
|
23 |
23 |
33 |
33 |
12 |
157 |
2 |
Alexandra Hanuliakova |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
35 |
28 |
|
27 |
35 |
0 |
24 |
149 |
12 |
Jergus Rusin |
B-14 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
31 |
23 |
28 |
25 |
8 |
31 |
|
146 |
2 |
Lenka Paleckova |
G-18 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
25 |
39 |
39 |
|
22 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
|
Martin Jablonicky |
B-14 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
|
35 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
4 |
Pavol Sklenar |
B-18 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
|
0 |
22 |
37 |
24 |
0 |
39 |
122 |
|
Jakub Hýbl |
B-18 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
|
0 |
70 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
5 |
Peter Priehradny |
B-18 |
Vrutky |
21 |
25 |
37 |
19 |
13 |
|
0 |
115 |
3 |
Filip Haring |
B-10 |
Sk Th Junior Banska Bystr |
26 |
10 |
26 |
22 |
|
0 |
31 |
115 |
6 |
Stefan Kavec |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
39 |
29 |
43 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
13 |
Maros Lezovic |
B-14 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
16 |
31 |
60 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
2 |
Alena Ardamicova |
G-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
14 |
18 |
19 |
|
26 |
13 |
11 |
101 |
14 |
Kohut Matej |
B-14 |
LSS Lipt.Mikulaš |
|
0 |
27 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
96 |
15 |
Peter Gabriš |
B-14 |
Caissa sk Cadca |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
29 |
47 |
92 |
|
Pawel Rydzewski |
B-18 |
UKS pionier Jastrebie Zdr |
|
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
16 |
Branislav Dubec |
B-14 |
Sk Rajec |
13 |
|
13 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
45 |
90 |
3 |
Maria Lazorova |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
11 |
16 |
6 |
15 |
14 |
|
22 |
84 |
|
Viktor Gazik |
B-10 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
|
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
4 |
Henrieta Ballova |
G-14 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
31 |
27 |
0 |
69 |
17 |
Samuel Kamas |
B-14 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
28 |
13 |
66 |
|
Veronika Valkova |
G-18 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
|
0 |
0 |
26 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
7 |
Tomas Papanek |
B-18 |
Turie |
|
2 |
24 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
|
Robert Lacko |
B-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
|
0 |
0 |
28 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
5 |
Katarina Durkovska |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
23 |
6 |
1 |
|
3 |
14 |
17 |
64 |
18 |
Branislav Sulgan |
B-14 |
Caissa sk Cadca |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
23 |
28 |
63 |
8 |
Martin Privara |
B-18 |
Sk Caissa Cadca |
|
0 |
0 |
17 |
23 |
22 |
0 |
62 |
4 |
Juraj Adamcik |
B-10 |
Sk Caissa Cadca |
|
11 |
10 |
12 |
6 |
19 |
1 |
59 |
5 |
David Kamhal |
B-10 |
LSS Lipt.Mikulaš |
|
0 |
12 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
59 |
9 |
Andrej Badik |
B-18 |
Turie |
|
1 |
18 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
21 |
56 |
19 |
Richard Kralik |
B-14 |
Sk Povazske Podhradie |
|
4 |
9 |
5 |
20 |
17 |
1 |
56 |
3 |
Monika Racova |
G-18 |
Sk Rajec |
20 |
17 |
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
|
Marian Simo |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
54 |
|
Maria Simova |
G-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
52 |
6 |
Jakub Gazik |
B-10 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
10 |
9 |
3 |
|
9 |
21 |
0 |
52 |
7 |
Marek Batory |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
1 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
7 |
50 |
20 |
Roman Kalas |
B-14 |
Sk Povazske Podhradie |
|
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
16 |
47 |
|
Adam Rakus |
B-14 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
45 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
|
David Schumer |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
43 |
|
Robert Jurcik |
B-14 |
Chess Club Turzovka |
24 |
|
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
|
Martin Ganaj |
B-14 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
19 |
20 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
|
Marcel Valent |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
18 |
|
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
|
Lubos Bednar |
B-18 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
22 |
|
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
10 |
Sebastián Bosini |
B-18 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
38 |
|
Jan Majtán |
B-18 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
|
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
|
Lukáš Pekný |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
37 |
|
David Stano |
B-14 |
SK Radostka |
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
37 |
|
Ondrej Loviska |
B-14 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
|
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
|
Viktor Cabuk |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
8 |
Jakub Letrich |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
5 |
8 |
0 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
6 |
Miriam Batoryova |
G-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
1 |
7 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
21 |
Jakub Sklenar |
B-14 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
|
0 |
20 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
|
Alžbeta Havarová |
G-18 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
|
Martin Lezovic |
B-18 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
15 |
13 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
|
Milos Hronec |
B-18 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
28 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
22 |
Adam Leitman |
B-14 |
SK Prievidza |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
15 |
28 |
|
Marian Mrva |
B-14 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
9 |
Erik Kralik |
B-10 |
Sk Povazske podhradie |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
28 |
10 |
Filip Trnka |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
1 |
1 |
|
20 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
|
Ján Nechaj |
B-14 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
26 |
|
Michal Hucko |
B-14 |
Msk Trstena |
|
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
|
Richard Mojš |
B-14 |
Liptovska Sachova Skola |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
25 |
|
Michal Balaz |
B-14 |
Sk komplet Modranka |
|
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
|
Nikola Konkolova |
G-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
19 |
|
Stano Dávid |
B-14 |
SK Radostka |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
|
Robert Druska |
B-14 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
|
Martin Simar |
B-14 |
MSK KNM |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
18 |
3 |
Veronika Rudinska |
G-10 |
Sk Th Junior Banska Bystr |
12 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
|
Jakub Homolka |
B-14 |
Msk Dolny Kubin |
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
|
Martin Zahorak |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
Ondrej Kovac |
B-10 |
ZS Turie |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
15 |
22 |
Jan Spano |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
|
Oliver Chovanec |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
|
Jakub Chmelar |
B-10 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
Margareta Drozdikova |
G-18 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
8 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
Veronika Paleckova |
G-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
11 |
Erik Zelnik |
B-18 |
Turie |
|
1 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
Kristina Stepanova |
G-14 |
Sk Sachova Skola Jana Cva |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
|
Andrej Hucko |
B-14 |
Msk Trstena |
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
Peter Lucan |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
7 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
13 |
Filip Hrubisko |
B-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
11 |
|
Michal Rajtek |
B-14 |
MSK KNM |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
|
Marian Korencik |
B-10 |
SK Radostka |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
|
Petra Matusikova |
G-10 |
SK Sparta Pov.Bystrica |
9 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
|
Martin Miskev |
B-14 |
Lokomotiva Trnava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
|
Erik Sames |
B-14 |
SKS Dubnica |
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
Matej Helt |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
|
Pavol Sliz |
B-14 |
Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
23 |
Peter Lukac |
B-14 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
Dominik Bango |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24 |
Julius Kovac |
B-14 |
ZS Turie |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
|
Dusan Ondo |
B-10 |
Sk Prievidza |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
|
Samir Sahidi |
B-10 |
SK Komplet Modranka |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
Simon Belopotocky |
B-10 |
LSS Lipt.Mikulaš |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
|
Jan Gajdosik |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
15 |
David Kolembus |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
Jakub Bielik |
B-10 |
Sk Povazske Podhradie |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
Miroslav Revaj |
B-18 |
Msk Dolny Kubin |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
Dominik Truchly |
B-14 |
Caissa Cadca |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
Gabriel Kalas |
B-14 |
Sk Povazske Podhradie |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
Jakub Miksik |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
Richard Piovar |
B-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Kristina Konarikova |
G-14 |
TJ Mladost Zilina |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Lenka Holeckova |
G-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Marianna Holeckova |
G-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
Stephanie Herbstova |
G-10 |
SK Ruzomberok |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
Daniel Kadas |
B-14 |
Sk Radostka |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
27 |
Patrik Bielik |
B-14 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
Dominik Masar |
B-10 |
SK Prievidza |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
19 |
Jakub Zahorcek |
B-10 |
Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
Matus Sadiku |
B-10 |
Mladost Zilina |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
Milan Savol |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
Daniela Jakubikova |
G-10 |
CVC domino Vrutky |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Sarah Hofmannová |
G-10 |
Sk komplet modranka |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
Lukas Hrubisko |
B-18 |
Sks Dubnica N/V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
Jakub Sokolík |
B-14 |
SK Sparta Pov.Bystrica |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
Jan Gasper |
B-14 |
ZS Zilina |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Miroslav Homola |
B-14 |
Turie |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
Samuel Mazur |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
Simon Nechaj |
B-14 |
SK Ruzomberok |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
Jakub Kovacik |
B-10 |
SKS Dubnica |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Adam Durica |
B-10 |
LSS Lipt.Mikulaš |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Daniel Hacek |
B-10 |
SK Radostka |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
Nathan Cabala |
B-10 |
Sk Prievidza |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
Viliam Gallschneider |
B-10 |
Sk Mladost Zilina |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
Lea Vargová |
G-14 |
SK Ruzomberok |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Lucia Lasova |
G-14 |
Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Simona Budajova |
G-14 |
Sk Sparta Povazska Bystri |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Alice Strbakova |
G-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Klara Lepisova |
G-10 |
CVC Domino Vrutky |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Lucia Vlckova |
G-10 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Dominika Konarikova |
G-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Nikoleta Kontsekova |
G-10 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Lukas Krakovsky |
B-18 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Martin Klochan |
B-18 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Roman Danda |
B-18 |
Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
David Hudek |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Jakub Rybar |
B-18 |
Sk Rajec |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Adrian Timek |
B-14 |
Sk Radoska |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Damian Konig |
B-14 |
Sk komplet modranka |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Daniel Nikmon |
B-14 |
SKS Dubnica |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dusan Drigel |
B-14 |
Msk Dolny Kubin |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Marek Krausko |
B-14 |
CVC junior Bojnice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Matus Stasak |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Peter Hutnik |
B-14 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Peter Starke |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Samuel Jendrusak |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Simon Brlej |
B-14 |
XXX |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Vladimír Bechný |
B-14 |
Tj Mladost Zilina |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Michal Jendrišák |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Erik Bakala |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Samuel Mrekaj |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Timotej Kacerik |
B-14 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Peter Olejar |
B-14 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Andrej Blasko |
B-10 |
Sk Ruzomberok |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Dalibor Valent |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Lukas Bango |
B-10 |
Sk Komplet Modranka |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Lukas Jurecek |
B-10 |
TSC Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Martin Klimo |
B-10 |
CVC domino Vrutky |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Matus Kunik |
B-10 |
Trencin |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Michaela Drndova |
B-10 |
Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Michal Fabso |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Ondrej Krcula |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Richard Suska |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Samuel Kovac |
B-10 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Vladimir Simalcik |
B-10 |
Zsams Liptovska Tepla |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Pavol Mazur |
B-10 |
Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Michal Bakala |
B-10 |
Tsc Martin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |